Juniori 2 - Turneu Semifinal I Feminin


Grupa VIII

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet

Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 CSS 1 Constanta 3 3 0 0 92 68 24 2 0 1 0 4 2 6
2 CSH Art Galati 3 2 0 1 62 73 -11 1 0 1 0 2 2 4
3 LPS Roman 3 0 1 2 62 68 -6 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
4 CSS Caracal 3 0 1 2 64 71 -7 0 0 0 1 0 1 1

Grupa VII

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet

Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 ACS Transilvania Brasov 3 2 0 1 61 56 5 1 0 1 0 2 2 4
2 LPS Braila 2 1 1 0 46 39 7 1 0 0 1 2 1 3
3 CSS 2 Baia Mare 2 0 1 1 34 38 -4 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
4 LPS Sebes 1 0 0 1 18 26 -8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa VI

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet

Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 CS Olimpic Tg Mures 3 3 0 0 95 56 39 2 0 1 0 4 2 6
2 HC Activ CSO Plopeni 3 1 1 1 69 66 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
3 HCM Craiova 3 1 1 1 59 74 -15 1 0 0 1 2 1 3
4 HC Buhusi 3 0 0 3 53 80 -27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa V

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet

Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 LPS A Slatina 3 3 0 0 93 62 31 2 0 1 0 4 2 6
2 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 3 2 0 1 91 74 17 2 0 0 0 4 0 4
3 CSS Medgidia 3 1 0 2 70 82 -12 0 0 1 0 0 2 2
4 LPS Banatul Timisoara 3 0 0 3 73 109 -36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa IV

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet

Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 CS Phoenix Baia Mare 2 2 0 0 47 33 14 1 0 1 0 2 2 4
2 CSS Petrosani 2 1 0 1 52 49 3 1 0 0 0 2 0 2
3 CSM Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 LPS Vaslui 2 0 0 2 44 61 -17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa III

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet

Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 CS United Galati 3 2 0 1 67 61 6 1 0 1 0 2 2 4
2 ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti 3 2 0 1 66 66 0 0 0 2 0 0 4 4
3 LPS Iasi 3 1 0 2 65 57 8 0 0 1 0 0 2 2
4 CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc 3 1 0 2 69 83 -14 0 0 1 0 0 2 2

Grupa II

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet

Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea 2 2 0 0 53 44 9 1 0 1 0 2 2 4
2 Unirea Sannicolau Mare 2 1 0 1 45 49 -4 1 0 0 0 2 0 2
3 CS Marta Baia Mare 2 0 0 2 38 43 -5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa I

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet

Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 CSM Bucuresti 3 2 1 0 72 55 17 1 1 1 0 3 2 5
2 CSS Tulcea 3 2 1 0 73 59 14 2 0 0 1 4 1 5
3 CS Danubius 2010 Galati 3 1 0 2 66 83 -17 0 0 1 0 0 2 2
4 CSS Viitorul Cluj 3 0 0 3 51 65 -14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Generated in: 21 ms; Memory is 0.615 Mb; Peak is 1.043 Mb;